ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE AMEDEO D'AOSTA - L'AQUILA - Coordinatori di Classe

ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE AMEDEO D'AOSTA - L'AQUILA

Coordinatori di classe A.S. 2022/2023

Classe Coordinatore
1 A Chimica Maria Ettorre
1 A Economico Floriana Caramanico
1 A Informatica Andrea De Rosa
1 A Liceo Scienze Applicate Sara Ricci
1 A Meccanica Olimpia Castellano
1 A Turismo Ernesto Pansini
1 B Chimica Eugenia Volpe
1 B Economico Santina Colle
1 B Informatica Floriana Contento
1 B Liceo Scienze Applicate Barbara Grassi
1 B Meccanica Francesca Marchetti
1 C Informatica Caterina Parisi
1 D Informatica Francesca Pasquale
2 A Chimica Stefano Bignotti
2 A Economico Annamaria Botta
2 A Elettronica Franca Bergamotto
2 A Informatica Michelina Di Massimo
2 A Liceo Scienze Applicate Giuliana Pica Alfieri
2 A Meccanica Maria Laura Natale
2 A Turismo Anna Rita Graziosi
2 B Chimica Giovanna Tabacco
2 B Economico Di Francesco Antonio
2 B Informatica Roberto Biondi
2 B Liceo Scienze Applicate Rossella Bonaugurio
2 B Meccanica Franca Bergamotto
2 C Informatica Paola Fanchiotti
2 D Informatica Giuseppina Corazza
3 A Amministrazione Finanza e Marketing Emanuela Allegritti
3 A Biologico Sanitario Maria Letizia Battistoni
3 A Biologico Sanitario Giovanna Tabacco
3 A Chimica Daniela Allevi
3 A Informatica Valentina Ragone
3 A Liceo Scienze Applicate Danilo Millimaggi
3 A Meccanica Energia Luigi Zonfa
3 A Turismo Filomena Persi
3 B Informatica Francesca Velletri
3 B Liceo Scienze Applicate Marco Pace
3 B Meccanica Meccatronica Mirko Ventulini
3 B Sistemi Informativi Aziendali Roberta Marinucci
3 C Informatica Maria Lizzi
3 C Meccanica Meccatronica Mirko Ventulini
4 A Amministrazione Finanza e Marketing Domenico Nardecchia
4 A Biologico Sanitario Debora Massaro
4 A Chimica Francesca Giandomenico
4 A Elettronica Valentina Di Pompeo
4 A Informatica Stefania Ferri
4 A Liceo Scienze Applicate Anna Iorio
4 A Meccanica Energia Giulio Calabrese
4 A Turismo Luisa Ferrauti
4 B Chimica Claudia Mucciante
4 B Informatica Marta Benedetti
4 B Meccanica Meccatronica Pierluigi Tatarella
4 B Sistemi Informativi Aziendali Gianfranco Dionisi
4 C Informatica Patrizia Angelone
4 C Meccanica Meccatronica Renza Santilli
5 A Amministrazione Finanza e Marketing Anna Rita Cioni
5 A Biologico Sanitario Debora Vesce
5 A Elettronica Davide Di Filippo
5 A Informatica Ferdinando Giacomantonio
5 A Liceo Scienze Applicate Piergiorgio Cantalini
5 A Meccanica Energia Maria Molino
5 A Turismo Piera Sidoni
5 B Biologico Sanitario Sara Ricci
5 B Informatica Arianna Marola
5 B Meccanica Meccatronica Germana Cicolani
5 B Sistemi Informativi Aziendali Roberta Marinucci
5 C Informatica Emiliana Coccia
5A Chimica Monica Pilolli